Highett Railway Station
Home
metro train
bus
708
Towards
Carrum Station
Via Sthland SC, Mentone RS, Parkdale RS, Mordialloc RS & Lakeview SC
2 m
10:48
32 m
11:18
62 m
11:48
708
Towards
Hampton Station
22 m
11:08
52 m
11:38
83 m
12:09
828
Towards
Berwick Station
Via Sthland SC, Cheltenham RS, Dingley Village SC, Parkmore SC, Dandenong RS, Dandenong Plaza SC & Fountain Gate SC
Now
10:46
21 m
11:07
42 m
11:28
57 m
11:43
828
Towards
Hampton Station
3 m
10:49
25 m
11:11
43 m
11:29
61 m
11:47